Deaf Girl Playing

Cambridge: Pym-Randall Press, 1970.

Price: $100.00

Softcover. First edition. 12mo. Sewn wrappers. Fine. One of 200 numbered copies Signed by the poet.

Item #499092

item image

Deaf Girl Playing. James TATE.
Deaf Girl Playing

James Tate
birth name: James Vincent Tate
born: 12/8/1943

View Reference Info

Biography