How To Stop Worrying And Start Living

New York: Simon & Schuster, 1948.

Price: $18.00

Seventh edition. Very good. Tape shadows inside both covers. Please Note: This book has been transferred to Between the Covers from another database and might not be described to our usual standards. Please inquire for more detailed condition information.

Item #165306

item image

Dale Carnegie
birth name: Dale Breckenridge Carnagey
born: 11/24/1888
died: 11/01/1955

View Reference Info

Biography