Spartina

New York: Avon Books, (1990).

Price: $20.00

Softcover. First Avon edition. Trade paperback. Fine in pictorial wrappers. Signed by the author on the title.

Item #151810
ISBN: 0380711044

item image

Spartina. John CASEY.

John Casey
birth name: John Dudley Casey
born: 1/18/1939

View Reference Info

Biography