Kissing the Gunner's Daughter

New York: The Mysterious Press, (1992).

Price: $50.00

Hardcover. First American edition. Fine in fine dustwrapper. Signed.

Item #59311

item image

Kissing the Gunner's Daughter. Ruth RENDELL.

Ruth Rendell
birth name: Ruth Barbara Rendell
born: 2/17/1930

View Reference Info

Biography