Riven Doggeries

New York: Ecco, 1979.

Price: $18.00

Hardcover. First edition, wrappered issue. Ecco press sticker on lower, lightly toned, wrapper, top edge with a few spots of foxing, a very good or better copy.

Item #436481
ISBN: 0912946652

item image

Riven Doggeries. James TATE.

James Tate
birth name: James Vincent Tate
born: 12/8/1943

View Reference Info

Biography