Going Wrong

New York: The Mysterious Press, (1990).

Price: $15.00

First American edition. Slight toning on the top edge else near fine in a near fine dustwrapper with faint soiling on the flap folds and some toning. Inscribed by the author.

Item #370461

item image

Going Wrong. Ruth RENDELL.

Ruth Rendell
birth name: Ruth Barbara Rendell
born: 2/17/1930

View Reference Info

Biography