Second Horseman Out of Eden

New York: Atheneum, 1989.

Price: $30.00

Hardcover. First edition. Cocked else very good in a fine dustwrapper. Signed by the author.

Item #366658
ISBN: 0689119798

item image

Second Horseman Out of Eden. George C. CHESBRO.

George Chesbro
birth name: George Clark Chesbro
born: 06/04/1940
died: 11/18/2008

View Reference Info

Biography