The Keys to the Street

London: Hutchinson, (1994).

Price: $75.00

Softcover. Uncorrected proof. Wrappers. Darkening on the spine and wrappers with some creasing else very good. Signed by the author.

Item #361371
ISBN: 0091791901

item image

The Keys to the Street. Ruth RENDELL.

Ruth Rendell
birth name: Ruth Barbara Rendell
born: 2/17/1930

View Reference Info

Biography