Gallowglass

(London): Viking, (1990).

Price: $20.00

Hardcover. First edition. Near fine with spine very slightly tilted and slightly bumped corners in a near fine dustwrapper. Signed by the author.

Item #352913
ISBN: 0670832413

item image

Gallowglass. Ruth RENDELL, Barbara Vine.

Ruth Rendell
birth name: Ruth Barbara Rendell
born: 2/17/1930

View Reference Info

Biography