Bleachers

New York: Doubleday, (2003).

Price: $200.00

Hardcover. First edition. Fine in fine glassine dustwrapper with fine slipcase, and still sealed in shrinkwrap. Limited numbered edition of 350 copies Signed by the author. Although not marked in any way, this copy is from the distinguished modern first edition collection of Bruce Kahn.

Item #328538

item image

Bleachers. John GRISHAM.

John Grisham
birth name: John Ray Grisham
born: 02/08/1955

View Reference Info

Biography