After Doomsday

London: White Lion Publishers, (1975).

Price: $45.00

Hardcover. Reprint. Pages toned else fine in fine dustwrapper.

Item #316137
ISBN: 0234772182

item image

After Doomsday. Poul ANDERSON.

Poul Anderson
birth name: Poul William Anderson
born: 11/25/1926
died: 07/31/2001

View Reference Info

Biography

Award-winning American science-fiction and fantasy author.more

Collecting tips:

Email us to request a printed copy of our catalog of Poul Anderson Rare Books and First Editions (or download it via the link as a 3.35 MB pdf file).more