The Destination

Cambridge: Pym-Randall, (1967).

Price: $400.00

Softcover. First edition. Saddle stitched in wrappers. Slightly rubbed, still easily fine. One of 26 lettered copies (out of a total edition of 126) Signed by the author.

Item #315210

item image

The Destination. James TATE.

James Tate
birth name: James Vincent Tate
born: 12/8/1943

View Reference Info

Biography