Fadeaway

New York: Harper & Row Publishers, (1986).

Price: $36.00

First edition. Fine in fine dustwrapper. Signed by the author. Although not marked in any way, this copy is from the distinguished modern first edition collection of Bruce Kahn.

Item #302190

item image

Fadeaway. Richard ROSEN.

Richard D. Rosen
birth name: Richard Dean Rosen
born: 02/18/1949

View Reference Info

Biography

Edgar Award-winning creator of the Harvey Blissberg mysteries.more